Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
Fri Jan 26
Final
Diablo Valley L, 3-2
Fri Jan 26
Final
Diablo Valley L, 10-3
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Folsom Lake W, 6-5
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Folsom Lake W, 1-0
Tue Jan 30
Final
Modesto W, 12-6
Sat Feb 03
Final - 8 innings
at Sierra L, 1-0
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Fresno L, 1-0
@ Rocklin
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Merced L, 7-2
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Merced W, 2-1
Tue Feb 13
Final
at San Joaquin Delta W, 4-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
Taft L, 8-2
Sat Feb 17
Final
Taft W, 4-3
Tue Feb 20
Final
Santa Rosa L, 7-3
Fri Feb 23
Final - 8 innings
Sequoias W, 1-0
Fri Feb 23
Final
Sequoias L, 6-1
Sun Feb 25
Final
Shasta W, 6-3
Sun Feb 25
Final
Shasta W, 1-0
Tue Mar 06
Final
San Mateo L, 7-2
Thu Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
De Anza W, 13-4
Fri Mar 16
Final
Ohlone L, 4-1
Moved to Friday due to weather
Tue Mar 27
Final
Monterey Peninsula L, 3-2
Thu Mar 29
Final
at Gavilan W, 13-10
Sat Mar 31
Final
Monterey Peninsula L, 4-0
Sat Mar 31
Final
Monterey Peninsula L, 3-1
Tue Apr 03
Final
Cabrillo W, 5-4
Thu Apr 05
Final - 6 innings
at San Jose L, 9-1
Tue Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
at San Mateo L, 10-0
Thu Apr 19
Final
at Ohlone L, 7-2
Mon Apr 23
Final
at Cabrillo W, 2-1
Mon Apr 23
Final
at Cabrillo W, 11-0
Tue Apr 24
Final
at De Anza W, 6-1
Wed Apr 25
Final
at West Valley L, 1-0
Moved from April 6
Wed Apr 25
Final
at West Valley W, 5-4
Thu Apr 26
Final
Hartnell L, 5-3
Thu Aug 23
12:00 PM
Gavilan
Scrimmage
Sun Aug 26
11:00 AM
Santa Clara Sporting
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 28
Final
at Gavilan T, 1-1
Fri Aug 31
Final
San Francisco L, 5-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
Santa Rosa L, 3-1
25-22, 20-25, 25-23, 25-23
Sat Sep 01
Final
Merced W, 21-7
Fri Sep 07
Final
Cypress L, 4-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Santa Rosa W, 3-2
@ Delta Delta Classic, Match #5, 23-25, 25-18, 15-25, 25-20, 15-12
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Feather River L, 3-1
@ Delta Delta Classic, Match #13, 21-25, 25-21, 25-18, 25-23
Sat Sep 08
Final
at West Valley L, 5-2
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Cabrillo L, 3-1
@ Delta Delta Classic, Match #21, 23-25, 25-12, 25-17, 25-14
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Cuesta L, 11-4
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Butte W, 3-0
@ Delta Tournament Delta Classic, Match #29
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Ventura L, 14-6
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Hartnell L, 17-14
Sun Sep 09
Final
vs. Merced L, 9-7
@ Morro Bay High Schoo
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Fresno W, 17-7
Tue Sep 11
Final
Cabrillo W, 3-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
Cabrillo W, 2-1
Wed Sep 12
Final
vs. Sierra L, 3-0
@ San Mateo CSM 3-Way Tourney, 25-18, 25-15, 25-18
Wed Sep 12
Final
at San Mateo L, 3-0
CSM 3-Way Tourney, 25-23, 25-7, 25-23
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Cabrillo W, 14-2
@ West Valley College
Fri Sep 14
Final
Feather River L, 3-0
Foothill Classic, 25-21, 25-20, 25-22
Fri Sep 14
Final
Lassen W, 2-0
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Skyline L, 2-0
DH
Fri Sep 14
Final
San Francisco W, 3-0
Foothill Classic, 25-9, 25-22, 25-12
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Las Positas W, 14-8
@ West Valley College
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Mt. San Antonio L, 21-10
@ WVC West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Merced L, 8-6
@ West Valley College
Sat Sep 15
Final
San Jose W, 14-0
Tue Sep 18
4:00 PM
at West Valley
Wed Sep 19
3:00 PM
at West Valley
Wed Sep 19
6:30 PM
at Hartnell
Thu Sep 20
4:00 PM
at Canada
Fri Sep 21
1:30 PM
at Canada
Fri Sep 21
3:00 PM
at Ohlone
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
vs. Taft
@ Taft College
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
vs. Sacramento City
@ Taft
Tue Sep 25
3:00 PM
at Chabot
Tue Sep 25
4:00 PM
Las Positas
Wed Sep 26
3:00 PM
Laney
Wed Sep 26
6:30 PM
at West Valley
Fri Sep 28
3:30 PM
at Las Positas
Fri Sep 28
4:00 PM
De Anza
Fri Sep 28
6:30 PM
Butte
Sat Sep 29
7:00 PM
Yuba
Tue Oct 02
4:00 PM
Canada
Tue Oct 02
4:00 PM
at San Francisco
Wed Oct 03
3:00 PM
San Mateo
Wed Oct 03
6:30 PM
Ohlone
Fri Oct 05
2:00 PM
at De Anza
Fri Oct 05
3:00 PM
at Cabrillo
Fri Oct 05
4:00 PM
Canada
Fri Oct 05
6:30 PM
Canada
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM
vs. Gavilan
@ Gilroy H.S.
Tue Oct 09
2:00 PM
at Cabrillo
Tue Oct 09
4:00 PM
at Cabrillo
Wed Oct 10
6:30 PM
at Gavilan
Fri Oct 12
TBA
at Crossover Tournament
Fri Oct 12
4:00 PM
at Hartnell
Fri Oct 12
4:00 PM
West Valley
Fri Oct 12
6:30 PM
at De Anza
Sat Oct 13
TBA
at Crossover Tournament
Tue Oct 16
4:00 PM
Skyline
Wed Oct 17
6:30 PM
San Jose
Fri Oct 19
1:30 PM
at Chabot
Fri Oct 19
3:00 PM
Merced
Fri Oct 19
4:00 PM
Las Positas
Fri Oct 19
6:30 PM
at Las Positas
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
at Cabrillo
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
Redwoods
Tue Oct 23
1:30 PM
Skyline
DH
Tue Oct 23
4:00 PM
Monterey Peninsula
Wed Oct 24
3:00 PM
San Francisco
Fri Oct 26
1:30 PM
Chabot
Fri Oct 26
3:00 PM
De Anza
Fri Oct 26
4:00 PM
at Hartnell
Fri Oct 26
6:30 PM
at Ohlone
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
at Contra Costa
Tue Oct 30
1:30 PM
at San Francisco
Tue Oct 30
4:00 PM
Monterey Peninsula
Tue Oct 30
6:30 PM
vs. Canada
@ @College of San Mateo
Fri Nov 02
12:30 PM
West Valley
Sophomore Game
Fri Nov 02
4:00 PM
Gavilan
Fri Nov 02
6:30 PM
Gavilan
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM
De Anza
Tue Nov 06
3:00 PM
at Evergreen Valley
Tue Nov 06
6:30 PM
at Evergreen Valley
Wed Nov 07
6:30 PM
De Anza
Fri Nov 09
12:30 PM
at Ohlone
Fri Nov 09
3:00 PM
at Ohlone
Fri Nov 09
6:30 PM
at San Jose
Sat Nov 10
1:00 PM
at Los Medanos
Tue Nov 13
6:30 PM
Las Positas
Sophomore Night
No Event
View Full Schedule